Heemo Collection – Dark Chip Luxury Vinyl Plank

SKU: CO-HEE-DARK-CHIP
Dimensions
7" × 48"
Overall Thickness
5.0mm
Wear Layer
20 Mil
Sq.ft / Carton
23.896

Contact us for current pricing and availability — we quote by the job.

Contact Us

Or call 943-265-5619 · Mon–Thu 7:30–5:30 · Fri 7:30–2, 3–5:30 · Sat 8–4

Additional information
CollectionHeemo Collection
Product TypeWaterproof Luxury Vinyl Plank / SPC Flooring
Dimensions7″ × 48″
Overall Thickness5.0mm
Wear Layer20 Mil
UnderlaymentIXPE 15x 1.0mm
InstallationUnilin Click System
TextureDeep Embossed
Protect CoatingUV Coating
Sq.ft / Carton23.896
Sq.ft / Pallet1,194.80
Sq.ft / Truckload23,896.00
Truckload Weight50,000 lbs
FeaturesWaterproof, durable, UV coating, deep embossed texture
Reviews (0)
0 reviews
0
0
0
0
0

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Heemo Collection – Dark Chip Luxury Vinyl Plank”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Description

Heemo Collection – Dark Chip is a waterproof luxury vinyl plank flooring option designed for modern residential and commercial interiors.

  • Dimensions: 7″ × 48″
  • Overall Thickness: 5.0mm
  • Wear Layer: 20 Mil
  • Underlayment: IXPE 15x 1.0mm
  • Installation: Unilin Click System
  • Texture: Deep Embossed
  • Protect Coating: UV Coating
  • Sq.ft / Carton: 23.896
  • Sq.ft / Pallet: 1,194.80
  • Sq.ft / Truckload: 23,896.00